ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15989218
nr 1598 9218
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Nils Zetterberg. Signed, dated -83, Musslan. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 21x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x41 cm,
Nils Zetterberg. Signerad, daterad -83, Musslan. Färglitografi, bildmått: 21x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x41 cm
SEK 100
Monday February 19 2024
at 18:50:40
17/2 08:52:43